DAUGHTER LORI HU 15-D969268

€ 200

Owner:

Tűri Norbert

Breeder:

Tűri Norbert

Sex:

Female

Color:

Checker

Eye color:

Yellow

Category:

Short and middle distance

- MOTHER LINE:

NIEUWE OLYMPIADE LINE

"Nieuwe Olympiade" is winner of the following prizes:

1. Quievrain against 2,460 pigeons

2. Quievrain against 2,790 pigeons

3. Quievrain against 2,073 pigeons

25. Quievrain against 1,152 pigeons

34. Quievrain against 2,054 pigeons

"Nieuwe Olympiade" is winner of the following titles:

2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat F

Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following prizes:

1. Nat. Fontenay sur Eure against 12,727 pigeons

1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons

1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,457 pigeons

1. Tongeren against 2,572 pigeons

1. Quievrain against 1,881 pigeons

1. Quievrain against 1,216 pigeons

1. La Ferte s Jouarre against 121 pigeons

2. Quievrain against 2,148 pigeons

Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following titles:

1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft Race One Loft race

1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel After season race

1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 After season race

1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds

1. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds

2. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds


- FATHER LINE:

DION LINE

"Dion" is winner of the following prizes:

1. Boxtel against 19,605 pigeons

1. Boxtel against 4,054 pigeons

1. Peronne against 3,465 pigeons

4. Arras against 7,572 pigeons

4. Strombeek against 2,204 pigeons

9. Geel against 1,469 pigeons

10. Peronne against 1,819 pigeons

12. Peronne against 649 pigeons

Descendants to "Dion" are winner of the following prizes:

1. Strombeek against 6,727 pigeons

1. NPO Peronne against 6,668 pigeons

1. Strombeek against 5,651 pigeons

1. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons

1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons

1. Heusden-Zolder against 3,139 pigeons

1. Salisbury against 3,093 pigeons

1. Pommeroeul against 2,718 pigeons

Descendants to "Dion" are winner of the following titles:

1. Acepigeon Dist 1 Section 9 Middle Distance

2. arriving pigeon Delta Hungary One Loft race


ABEL LINE

"Abel" is winner of the following prizes:

2. Niergnies against 8,614 pigeons

3. St. Quentin against 6,402 pigeons

4. Boxtel against 11,821 pigeons

4. Tessenderlo against 8,123 pigeons

8. Orleans against 4,048 pigeons

12. Nat. Bourges against 3,389 pigeons

13. Heverlee against 2,042 pigeons

16. Vierzon against 1,843 pigeons

17. Heverlee against 9,076 pigeons

"Abel" is winner of the following titles:

3. Nat Acepigeon BOTB 2004 Yearlings

Descendants to "Abel" are winner of the following prizes:

1. Barlad against 13,883 pigeons

1. NPO Menen against 12,057 pigeons

1. NPO Niergnies against 5,381 pigeons

1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 4,088 pigeons

1. Geel against 3,970 pigeons

1. Coober Pedy against 3,130 pigeons

1. Vratno against 2,480 pigeons

1. Charleville against 2,274 pigeons

Descendants to "Abel" are winner of the following titles:

1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2013 Young Birds

1. International Acepigeon Zagorje Derby 2011 One Loft race

1. Nat Acepigeon Croatia 2010 Short Distance

1. International Luzen 2010 Derby

1. Acepigeon Romania 2009 Young Birds

1. Nat Acepigeon FRSC Romania All-round

1. Nat Acepigeon Romania All-round

1. Acepigeon Zagorje Derby One Loft race

General

Size

average

Thickness

regular

Colour density

strong

Length

average

Strength

strong

Ventbones position

closed

Muscles

regular

Back

strong

Wings

Feather

medium and narrow

Plumage

thick

Feathers

soft

Secondaries

regular

Suppleness

supple